• img
  • img
  • img
  • img

Karachi

For the convenience of our out-of-station patients who travel from other cities within Pakistan/ countries internationally and require accommodation assistance, we have negotiated special discounted rates from a range of hotels and guest houses nearby the ACIMC branches.

Please take your time to review the below accommodation options. We sincerely hope that this information would be valuable for you when planning your travel and accommodation options. Please feel free to contact us should you require any further assistance from our contact us page.

  • Avari Towers Karachi

Room TypeSingle OccupancyDouble/Twin Occupancy
Avari World Traveller Room15,700.0018,200.00
Avari Business Class Room18,200.0020,700.00
Avari Executive Room21,200.0023,700.00
Avari Business Class Suite23,900.0026,400.00
Residence at Avari25,000.0027,500.00
Avari Executive Suite26,600.0029,100.00
Ambassador Suite71,600.0071,600.00
Penthouse Suite111,600.00111,600.00
Avari Tower
Avari Tower
falettis-hotel

 

 

  • Pearl Continental Karachi

Room TypeDeluxe Floor (1st to 3rd Floor)Pearl Floor (4th to 6th Floor)Executive Floor (7th to 9th Floor)
Single Room17,600.0019,900.0022,200.00
Double/Twin Room20,600.0022,900.0025,200.00
HI231530022
Hotel
falettis-hotel