• img
  • img
  • img
  • img

Lahore

For the convenience of our out-of-station patients who travel from other cities within Pakistan/ countries internationally and require accommodation assistance, we have negotiated special discounted rates from a range of hotels and guest houses nearby the ACIMC branches.

Please take your time to review the below accommodation options. We sincerely hope that this information would be valuable for you when planning your travel and accommodation options. Please feel free to contact us should you require any further assistance from our contact us page.

  • NISHAT HOTEL

Room TypeStandard Rates PKRACIMC Discounted Rates Single PKRACIMC Discounted Rates Double
Deluxe Room34,000.0014,900.0016,900.00
Executive Rooms39,000.0016,900.0018,900.00
Royal Suites46,000.0023,000.0023,000.00
Presidential Suites90,000.0045,000.0045,000.00
Apartments (2 rooms)70,000.0035,000.0035,000.00
Apartments (3 rooms)90,000.00 45,000.0045,000.00
IVF

IVF

IVF

IVF

  • AVARI HOTEL

Room TypeStandard Rates PKRACIMC Discounted Rates Single PKR
Avari World Traveler Single Occupancy33,000.0016,300.00
Avari Business Class Single Occupancy35,000.0017,800.00
Executive Club Single Occupancy38,000.0020,800.00
Lady Avari Single Occupancy38,000.0020,800.00
Avari Business Class Suite45,000.0035,000.00
Shalimar Suite55,000.0040,000.00
Presidential Suite75,000.0050,000.00
Falettis Hotel

Falettis Hotel

Hotel

  • HOTEL LUXURY  PALACE

Room TypePublish RateCorporate Rate
Single Room3480.002200.00
Double Room4060.003000.00
Family Room4640.003500.00
Hotel
Hotel
Slide background